Золотые медали

Выпускники, награжденные золотыми медалями
                    1993/1994 учебный год
          Вакулич Татьяна Владимировна
          Дудик Наталья Васильевна
          Головщинская Елена Васильевна
          Пунько Оксана Валерьевна
          Саганович Наталья Федоровна
                  1994/1995 учебный год
          Василевич Михаил Владимирович
          Стаховский Сергей Михайлович
                   1996/1997 учебный год
          Петрукович Андрей Николаевич
                   1997/1998 учебный год
          Бекиш Марина Викторовна
          Гарапучик Елена Васильевна
          Кравцевич Ольга Казимировна
          Юмашева Ольга Владимировна
                   1998/1999 учебный год
          Головач Светлана Валерьевна
          Лашко Светлана Викторовна
          Маскалюк Екатерина Александровна
          Борейша Наталья Вадимовна
          Головщинская Татьяна Ивановна
          Крючкова Юлия Евгеньевна
          Косовец Андрей Станиславович
          Лобашевич Оксана Леонидовна
          Солодовник Екатерина Михайловна
                 1999 – 2000 учебный год
          Иванов Александр Вячеславович
          Коваленко Виктор Анатольевич
          Соловьева Ольга Леонидовна
          Пунько Марина Валерьевна
          Песецкая Ольга Владимировна
          Ершова Екатерина Владимировна
          Данилович Ирина Николаевна
          Касперович Елена Валерьевна
          Кудинова Зоя Владимировна
          Симонова Елена Николаевна
          Дерман Вадим Иванович
          Емельянчик Елена Николаевна
          Мельников Максим Вячеславович
          Тимошевич Анна Александровна
          Юзефович Любовь Алексеевна
                  2000 /2001 учебный год
          Саевец Юлия Анатольевна
                  2001/2002 учебный год
          Басалай Ольга Петровна
                  2002/2003 учебный год
          Гойшик Марина Анатольевна
          Завадская Виктория Сергеевна
          Редько Ольга Олеговна
          Букшта Сергей Александрович
          Евшун Татьяна Владимировна
                 2004/2005 учебный год
          Крот Татьяна Сергеевна
                 2008 /2009 учебный год
          Рябая Надежда Викторовна
          Ефимович Татьяна Александровна
                2009/2010 учебный год
          Кшевская Кристина Юрьевна
                2010/2011 учебный год
          Стельмах Анна Геннадьевна
               2014/2015 учебный год
          Гапеева Евгения Валерьевна
          Зиневич Роман Олегович
          Петрученя Елизавета Геннадьевна
          Юркевич Карина Александровна
              2015/2016 учебный год
          Конон Елена Валерьевна